$2.00 - $15.00
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Customized high quality gemstone 3A cubic zirconia fashion jewelry 925 sterling silver cz cufflink

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,paypal welcome
Supply Ability:10000 pieces per Month
Cuff Links or Tie Clips Type:Cuff Links
Paypal:welcome
Occsion:gift/party
Other name:925 Sterling silver cz diamond cufflink
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
low MOQ:100pieces
Occasion:Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party
Inlay technology:Channel setting
Place of origin:GuangDong,China (Mainland)
Material Type:925 Sterling Silver
Gender:Children's,Men's,Unisex,Women's
Model Number:17C18
Feature:no nickle and no lead
Main Stone:ZIRCON
Name:925 Sterling silver cz diamond cufflink
Brand Name:AIU
Jewelry Type:Cuff Links or Tie Clips
Payment:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Jewelry Main Material:Silver
Stone type:zircon
Jewelry material:925 silver (other material is ok)
Packaging Detail:cufflink Packing: OPP Bag, One piece in one opp bag OEM packing welcome
AIU Jewelry Inc.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 400,000+201 Transactions
97.1%On-time delivery rate
106FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
4Patents Awarded 
Competitive OEM factory
Full Customization
Chat now
Send Inquiry