$0.20 - $0.50
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Cushion cut blue corundum bangkok blue sapphire gemstone blue sapphire rough

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month
Nature:Synthetic sapphire
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:Sapphire
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Material:sapphire
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:8*8MM
Gemstone Shape:Cushion Cut
Model Number:Z467
Sample order:accept
Name:Blue corundum bangkok blue sapphire gemstone blue sapphire rough
Thermostability:2000°-2030°
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu synthetic sapphire
Refractive index of Sapphire:1.76-1.77
Mohs scale of hardness:9
Other Name:sapphire/blue sapphire/blue corundum/synthetic sapphire
Optical Special Effects:Star
Delivery Detail:2-3 days(from stock), 7-15 days for mass production
Packaging Detail:For Sapphire Gemstone: 1. Small size sapphire stone packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged sapphire stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+103 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.20100 pieces
$0.11100 pieces
$0.10100 pieces
$0.20100 pieces
$0.151000 pieces
$0.06100 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry