$0.10 - $0.80
Min.Order: 100 Pieces

Faceted red corundum oval shaped 1 carat ruby wholesale synthetic ruby

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 Pieces per Month We are able to supply you ruby 1000000 pcs in a month
Nature:Synthetic Ruby
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:ruby
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
usage:shoes and watches,fashion jewelry , ring,attached on clothes,etc
Gemstone Material:RUBY
Refractive index of ruby:2.17,2.15
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:5*7mm or according to your requirements
Gemstone Shape:Oval Cut
Model Number:Z464
Sample order:accept
Name:Faceted red corundum oval shaped 1 carat ruby wholesale synthetic ruby
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu ruby
Mohs scale of hardness:8.5
Other Name:ruby/ruby stone/red corundum/rubi/ ruby gems
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Delivery Detail:2-3 days(from stock), 7-15days for mass production
Packaging Detail:For ruby Gemstone: 1. Small size ruby stone packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged ruby stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+83 Transactions
97.7%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.12100 Pieces
$0.236100 Pieces
$0.09100 Pieces
$0.10100 Pieces
$0.10100 Pieces
$0.08100 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry