$0.05 - $0.09
Min.Order: 100 Pieces

Natural Topaz Diamond Cut 3.0MM Round White Topaz Loose White Topaz Gemstones

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 Pieces per Month We are able to supply you topaz 1000000 pcs in a month
Refractive index of topaz:1.62-1.627
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Gemstone Color:white
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Natural
Gemstone Material:Topaz
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:3.0mm
Model Number:Z398
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Sample order:accept
Name:Diamond Cut 3.0MM Round White Topaz Loose White Topaz Gemstones
Brand Name:Hanyu topaz,Hanyu
Mohs scale of hardness:8
Density of topaz:3.49~3.57
Other Name:natural topaz/ topaz/white topaz/topaz stone
topazl stock:small loose topaz are in stock
Packaging Detail:For topaz Gemstone: 1. Small size topaz stone packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged topaz stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
100000+ Pieces
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+85 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.05100.0 Pieces
$0.20100 Pieces
$0.2850 Pieces
$0.18200 Pieces
$0.06100 Pieces
$0.09100 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry