Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$5.00 - $6.00
Min.Order: 2 kilograms

natural indigo powder 94% granule

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:China main port
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:5000 metric tons per Month
Other Names:Indigo blue
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Purity:92%,93%,94%
Grade:industrial grade
Model Number:CE indigo blue
Appearance:Homogenic dark blue powder
form of Supplier:China supplier,manufacture,supplier,distributor,plant,factory
CAS No.:207-586-9
Brand Name:CE
Type:Indigo, indigo blue,C16H10N2O2,Vat Dye
Price:low price. good price,market price,factory price,best price
EINECS No.:482-89-3
MF:C16H10N2O2
Application:dyeing on cotton fabrics and Jeans and making up indigo bromide
Packaging Detail:25KG Plastic-Woven Bag with double polyester liner 20KG Carton with double polyester liner 20KG/15KG Iron Drum with double polyester liner
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25+ kilograms
Zhengzhou Clean Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤19hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+3 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry