$11.50 - $15.00
Min.Order: 10 kilograms

Flame resistance silicone rubber potting compounds

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Keelung, Taiwan
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,paypal
Supply Ability:100 tons per Month
Other Names:Fire protection silicone
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,Electrical and electronic
Place of Origin:Taiwan
Silicone Keywords:silicone compounds
Silicone MOQ:1kg
Model Number:SFY-161
CAS No.:mixture
Brand Name:FONG YONG
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:two component heat proof silicone potting compound
Silicone Advantage:high temperature resistance
Silicone Certificate:UL94v0, RoHS
Silicone Color:black
Silicone Product name:SFY-161
EINECS No.:Fire-resistant silicone polymer compositions
Silicone Appearance:black liquid
Classification:Double Components Adhesives
Silicone Application:insulation, water resistance, thermal conductive
MF:NEUTRAL FIRE RETARDANT SILICONE
Silicone Packing:10kgs
Silicone Solvent:solvent free
Packaging Detail:10kgs,20kgs
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
14 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
2000+ kilograms
FONG YONG CHEMICAL CO., LTD.
TWManufacturer, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤12hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.001.0 piece
$15.8010.0 kilograms
$8.501.0 kilogram
$9.001.0 kilogram
$5.001.0 kilogram
$7.801.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry