$53.10
Min.Order: 50 Kilograms

Grape Seed Extract From India Reduces Swelling Caused By Injury And Helps With Eye Disease

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Customizations
Customized logo
100 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:New Delhi
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability:1000 Kilograms per Month
Principal Constituent:Proanthocyanidins, Polyphenols, Flavonoid
Place of Origin:Uttar Pradesh, India
Form:Powder
Common Name:Grape, Grape seed, Angur
Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction
Grade:Pharmaceutical
Model Number:IIL - HE - GSE - 009
Parts used:Seeds, Fruit
Brand Name:N/A
Type:Herbal Extract
Part:Seed, Fruit
Packaging:Bottle,CAN,Drum,Glass Container,Mason Jar,Plastic Container,Vacuum Packed,PP Bag
Botanical Name:Vitis vinifera
Variety:Grape seed Extract
Packaging Detail:Bulk Packaging: - We are packaging in bulk quantity PP Bags with PE Liner , HDPE Drums ,Paper Bags, Cartons Small Packs: - We are packaging in bulk quantity Stand-up Pouches with/without Zipper , Foil Bags , Pet Bottles/Jars , Silver Foil Packs , Box Packs , Glass Jars
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
20 days
101+ Kilograms
30 days
501+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
ISAR INTERNATIONAL LLP
INManufacturer, Other
≤4hResponse Time
Select For You
Hot Selling
$35.00100 Kilograms
$53.1050 Kilograms
$20.00100.0 Kilograms
$20.00100.0 Kilograms
$30.00100.0 Kilograms
$53.10100 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry