$0.05 - $0.50
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Flat back cabochon gemstone color glass cabochon glass gems oval cut glass

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month We are able to supply you glass 1000000 pcs in a month
Nature:Synthetic
Glass stock:small sizes are in stock
Gemstone Quality:AB,A,AA,AAA,AAAAA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:Color
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Color:Goldstone
Gemstone Material:Glass
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:8MM
Gemstone Shape:Oval Cut
Model Number:Z265
Sample order:accept
Name:Flat back cabochon gemstone color glass cabochon glass gems
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu Glass Stone
Mohs scale of hardness:5-6
Other Name:cabochon gemstones/cabochon glass gems/cabochon gems
Application:Decoration Jewelry
Delivery Detail:2-3 days(from stock), 7-15days for mass production
Packaging Detail:For Glass Gemstone: 1. Small size glass stone packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged glass stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+81 Transactions
96.8%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.06100 pieces
$0.025100 pieces
$0.03100 pieces
$0.06100 pieces
$0.06100 pieces
$0.06100 pieces
Chat now
Send Inquiry