$2.80 - $5.00
Min.Order: 5 kilograms

new product Chinese gunpowder snail shape green tea honey price per kg

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:China main port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:100 tons per Year
Weight (kg):25
Other name:biluochun, spring spiral, green snail tea, super gunpowder
Place of Origin:Hunan, China
Processing Type:Hand Made
Main market:Africa,algeria,morocco,maroc,Dubai,vietnam,japan,india,thailand
Color:light, bright, deep, black green, bloom, bright green infusion color
Service:snail shape green tea free sample, OEM tea pack upon large quantity
Grade:A
Benefits:easy slim tea, keep healthy, refreshing mind
Model Number:Biluochun 05
Appearance:snail shaped, green pellet, fresh green tight tea pearls
Certification:ISO,QS
Brand Name:tianwang
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea,SLIMMING TEA
Brand:China tea manufacturer, best green tea brand, tianwang brand tea
Type:Biluochun Tea
Raw Material:fresh tea leaves pick from high mountain,organic tea garden
Ref. price:Best import Chinese green tea price per kg, USD5/kg
Product Type:Green Tea
Packaging:Bag,Box,Bulk,Can (Tinned)
Style:Loose Tea
Taste:refreshing, heavy and thick, strong and lingering
Shelf Life:3 years
Age:New
Packaging Detail:Standard export packing in 25kg cartons or as per your requirement
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Hunan Tianwang Tea Industry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+34 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$2.805.0 kilograms
$1.385.0 kilograms
$1.051000.0 kilograms
$1.601.0 kilogram
$2.855.0 kilograms
$5.501.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry