$0.98 - $1.48
Min.Order: 800 meters

New most popular sofa fabric/upholstery/home textile

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 23
Orange
Burgundy
Brown
Lavender
NAVY
Purple
Gold
Silver
Black
Red
White
Champagne
Dark Gray
Sky Blue
Beige
Yellow
Gray
Turquoise
Green
Khaki
Light Yellow
Ivory
Light Blue
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 meters(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 meters(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 meters(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,T/T
Pattern:dyed fabric
Other name:new sofa fabric/upholstery/home textile
Sample Time:1-3days
Use:Curtain.sofa.
Color:As customer requestment
Quantity:Greater than 1000 m is negotiable
Material:100%polyester,Polyester / Metallic
Density:stretch covers for sofas
Feature:Breathable
Certification:OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
Weight:As customer requestment,as customer requestment
Name:sofa fabric/upholstery/home textile
Thickness:Medium Weight
Type:linen fabric
Coated Type:PE Coated
Technics:woven
Style:Plain
Yarn Count:100D*300D
Supply Type:Make-to-Order
Features:New design, high quality and low price
Width:148cm
Packaging Detail:sofa fabric/upholstery/home textile packing: 1.40-60meters per roll 2.rolled on strong tube inside,packed into plastic bag with PVC bag outside 3. Packing way can up to customer's request
Processing time
7 days
1+ meters
To Be Negotiated
800+ meters
Shaoxing Hafei Home Textile Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 3,000+7 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.98800.0 meters
$0.90200 meters
$2.2010 meters
$1.50500 meters
$1.50500 meters
$1.50500.0 meters
Chat Now
Send Inquiry