$49.60
Min.Order: 12 Pieces
$47.56
≥100 Pieces

Top quality promotional kds rc helicopter with gyro

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other name:top quality kds rc helicopter with gyro
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Carton weight(Kg):13.5
Material:Plastic
Radio Control Style:RC Model
Model Number:350V
Feature:Easy to operate
Certification:FLYBARLESS flybarless gyro remote control helicopter
Packing box size:94.5x15x35.5
Name:kds rc helicopter with gyro
Brand Name:Globalwin Toys
[Colors:red
Type:Helicopter
Carton size:98x34x79
Plastic Type:ABS
Product size:65.5x12.5x30.4
Power:Battery
Carton quantity(Pcs):4
Packaging Detail:kds rc helicopter with gyro Packing: Each quad copter packed in a gift box. Every 10 Pieces duly packed in a carton suitable for air cargo & sea freight shipment .
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:100X20X40 cm
Single gross weight:2.000 KG
Processing time
15 days
1+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
150+ Pieces
Shantou Globalwin Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+145 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
864Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
2Patents Awarded 
Customization From Designs
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$17.483.0 Pieces
$299.172 Pieces
$6.5324.0 Pieces
$5.082 Pieces
$5.3236 Pieces
$5.2536 Pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry