$0.04 - $5.00
Min.Order: 100 pieces

hot sale synthetic opal good fire opal oval cut opal stone made in China

Send inquiry
Chat now
Coupons
$10.00 OFF
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:500000 pieces per Month
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:As the picture shown
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Weight:According to the sizes
synthetic opal refractive index:1.37-1.47
Gemstone Material:Opal
Hot sale colors:White,pink,green,blue synthetic opal
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:according to your requirments
Gemstone Shape:Oval Cut
Model Number:Z198
Name:hot sale synthetic opal good fire opal oval cut opal stone
Synthetic opal hardness:5.5-6.5
Brand Name:Hanyu Jewelry
Experience:more than 20 years
Type:Synthetic opal/ man-made opal/ lab-created opal
Price:According to the material and size
Other Name:Synthetic opal/ lab-created opal/ opal stone price
Common sizes for oval cut opal:6*8,7*9,8*10,9*11,10*12,10*14,12*16mm
Application:fashion jewelry,bracelets,necklaces,clothing and shoes decoration
Optical Special Effects:Color Change
Delivery Detail:According to the orders
Packaging Detail:Synthetic Opal Packing: 1. Packed synthetic opal in the vaccum bags 2. Put synthetic opal in carton case with plastic bags 3. According to the your request.
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+83 Transactions
97.3%On-time delivery rate
501FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total Staff (34)
Annual Sales US $1,800,000
Chat now
Send inquiry