$1.20 - $1.50
Min.Order: 100 pieces

Rough gemstone buyers red corundum synthetic ruby stone

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month red corundum synthetic ruby stone
Nature:Synthetic ruby
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:ruby
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:corundum
Ruby stock:small loose ruby are in stock
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:According your requirement
Model Number:Y233
Gemstone Shape:Pear Cut
Sample order:accept
Name:Rough gemstone buyers red corundum synthetic ruby stone
Thermostability:2000°-2030°
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu Ruby
Mohs scale of hardness:9
Other Name:Ruby/synthetic ruby/ruby stone/ ruby gemstone
Refractive index of Ruby:1.76-1.77
Optical Special Effects:Star
Delivery Detail:Shipped in 15 days after payment
Packaging Detail:For Ruby: 1. Small size ruby stone packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged ruby stone into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+103 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.20100 pieces
$0.03100 pieces
$0.50100 pieces
$0.03100 pieces
$0.06100 pieces
$3.0050.0 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry