$0.01 - $0.50
Min.Order: 100 Pieces

AAAAA grade loose gemstone pink cubic zirconia synthetic gems pink cz stone round shape cz

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 Pieces per Month We are able to supply you cubic zirconia 1000000 pcs in a month
Refractive index of cubic zirconia:2.17,2.15
Gemstone Quality:AB,A,AA,AAA,AAAAA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:Pink
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Weight:0.1g
Gemstone Material:ZIRCON
CZ stock:Small size loose cubic zirconia are in stock
Treatments Applied:Heat
Density of cubic zirconia:5.8
Gemstone Size:1MM
Melting point of gemstone:2,750
Model Number:Z122
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Sample order:Accept
Name:AAAAA grade pink cubic zirconia synthetic gems pink cz stone
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu cubic zirconia
Mohs scale of hardness:8.5
Other Name:pink cubic zirconia/pink cz/pink cz stone/pink gemstone/pink zircon
Delivery Detail:2-3 days(from stock), 7-15days for mass production
Packaging Detail:For Cubic Zirconia Gemstone: 1. Small size packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged goods into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+85 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.01100 Pieces
$0.03100 Pieces
$0.031000.0 Pieces
$0.20500.0 Pieces
$0.06100 Pieces
$0.008100 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry