$750.00
Min. Order : 1 Set
$730.00
10-19 Sets
$710.00
≥20 Sets

B-05 kerosene burner/industrial burner/waste vegetable oil burner

Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order.
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Brand Name: SKY
Condition: New
Type: Oil Burner
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Warranty: 1.5 years
Applicable Industries: Hotels,Garment Shops,Building Material Shops,Manufacturing Plant,Machinery Repair Shops,Food & Beverage Factory,Farms,Restaurant,Home Use,Retail,Food Shop,Printing Shops,Construction works ,Energy & Mining,Food & Beverage Shops,Advertising Company
Oil consumption: 2 - 5 (KG/Hour)
Package weight: 30KGS
Local Service Location: None
Voaltage: 220V/110V
Showroom Location: None
After Warranty Service: Video technical support,Online support,Spare parts,Field maintenance and repair service
Packaging Detail: export standard packing
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 50X50X50 cm
Single gross weight: 50.0 KG
Package Preview: https://sc04.alicdn.com/kf/H2448cfe683244e32b673412b2f113c8f6.jpg_640x640.jpg
Yantai Sky Machinery Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
Trading Company
≤9h
Response Time
100.0%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 20,000+
20
Transactions
Visit Store
B-05 kerosene burner/industrial burner/waste vegetable oil burner
b-03_.jpg
 
Product Description

 

 

 

 

B-05

Oil consumption: 2 - 5 (KG/Hour)
Output heat power: 24-59 (KW)
Output heat: 20,400-52,000(KCal/h) / 80,000 -200,000 (Btu/h)
Distance from fire gun to flange: 173mm / 6.8 inchDistance of screw bore in the flange: 160x160 (mm) / 6.3x6.3 inch
Fire gun dia. 114mm or 100 mm / 4.49 inch or 3.9 inch
Compressed Air Pressure: 0.05-0.1MPa
220V/50Hz & 110V/60Hz both available;
Package weight: 30KGS / 66LBS
MODELB-05B-10B-20B-30
Heat Range(KCAL/H)20,400-51,10020,400-102,00020,400-204,00020.400-306,000
Heat Range(BTU/H)50,000-200,00080,000-400,00080,000-800,00080,000-1,200,000
Output heat Power(KW)24-5924-23724-23724-355
Fuel input (KG/H)2-52-202-202-30
Fuel input (G/H)0.5-1.30.5-2.60.5-5.20.5-7.9
Air Pressure(MPa)0.05-0.10.05-0.10.05-0.10.05-0.1
Power Supply(AC)220v/110v220v/110v220v/110v220v/110v
Cabinet Dimensions(mm)520*440*310520*440*310520*440*310520*440*310
N.W.(KG):27272728
Features:
1.  Various fuels are applicable, e.g. used engine oil, used vegetable oil, used crankcase oils, used Glycerin, used Hydraulic oil, used synthetic oils, waste machine shop cutting oil, waste mineral spirits solvent, waste grades #1, #3, #4 heating oils, waste mixed heavy oil etc., as well as regular oils, such as diesel, etc. 
2. Automatic ignition, workers-nursing unnecessary.
3. Flame adjustable freely by air-inlet controller easily; from the “Observing Window” operators can easily see changes of the flame.
4. All parts tested thousands of times and improved to be of good quality and reliable.
5. All errors readable from the front panel, thus SKY burner is just “Smart Burner”!
6. Complete fuel burning ensures very low emissions, reducing pollution as much as possible. Environmentally –friendly, Exhausting air complies with the requirements of EURO III;
7. Big oil tank optional, as big as 100L container for holding waste oil, pumping system is held at the top to pump waste oil into burner machine; At the same time hold the burner machine during shipping from damage;
8. There is heating instrument at the bottom of big oil tank to pre-heat fuel before pumping, esp. considerate for using in cold area.
9. Double safety design for PC program.
B-05 1
 
Our Services

SERVICE

1. OEM ODM service.

2. Customized service.

3. One year quality warrant service, during the period spare part supplied free

 if you pay for shipping.

4.Professional team supply service for life long time.

Company Information

Yantai Sky Machinery CO., LTD has been specializing in manufacturing auto body frame machine, waste oil burner/heater/boiler, spray booth, car rotisserie, car lift and other equipments for over than 9 years, enjoys good reputation of high quality together with competitive price.   

 

From various customers we learnt various experiences in manufacturing applications and businesses. No matter who you are, you are our God, we will offer you added-value.

.jpg 

 

FAQ

The buyer who likes us may ask:

Q:Who are you? Trade Company or manufacturer?

A: We are manufacturer and we have our own trade company.

 

Q: When the product can be delivered?

A:  Commonly the lead time will be within 15 days after receiving 30% deposit or L/C,

      subject to prior sales.

 

Q: What is the regular color? Can I order special color which I like?

A: The regular color is Blue,  Orange, Gray.

    Yes, we can also produce machines with special color according to client's request.

 

Q: Can I order auto frame machine in any special size?

A:  Yes,you can.

    The size is customized, but should be suitable for the inner size of containers.

 

Q: I don't know how to install your auto body frame machine?

A: The complex installation is already finished before delivery, what you need to

    do is finishing the simple procedures according to the manual.

Related Product

spray booth oven           fl0                1.png

 Spray Booth                                                         Frame Straightening Machine                          Wheel Balancer

 

Certifications

-p_

Contact

Allen Jiang
sales6@ skymachinery.com
cellphone/wechat/whatsapp:+86-18563826161
www.skymachinery.com
WELCOME TO OUR FACTORY !