ladies undergarments brands invisible silicone self adhesive strapless and backless bodycare bra

$2.00
50-499 Pairs
$1.90
500-1499 Pairs
$1.80
>=1500 Pairs
Min. Order
50 Pairs
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Coupons
$50.00 OFF Get the Coupon
Download the app to enjoy the coupon
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Guangzhou Xinke Silicone Products Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
94.5%
Transactions
US$ 580,000+
7 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: guangzhou
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 100000 Pair/Pairs per Month bodycare bra
Supply Type: OEM service
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: Xinke
Model Number: XB007-009
Feature: Anti-Bacterial,Anti-Static,Sustainable
Bra Design: Strapless
Material: cloth and silicone
Technics: YARN DYED
Strap Type: Strapless
Closure Type: Front Closure
Style: sexy
Cup Shape: Three Quarters(3/4 Cup)
Decoration: Lace
Product Type: Bra
Feature: Invisible
name: bodycare bra
material: cloth
Size: A,B,C,D
MOQ: 50 pairs
sample time: 2-3days
mass production: 1-2 weeks
payment terms: T/T, west union, paypal
packaging: standad export cartons
Packaging Detail: silicone bra with lace : standard export carton

ladies undergarments brands invisible silicone self adhesive strapless and backless bodycare bra

1. Self-adhesive bra , not easy to fall off
3. Strapless

4. With real and soft feeling 
5. Uplift breasts, enhance cleavage 
6. Invisible, perfect to be worn under backless, halter or evening dresses 
7. Easy to wash, reusable for more than 200 times
8. Four sizes for choice: A, B, C ,D

 

 

Our   Advantages:

  • Natural self-adhesive, reusable
  • low cut, magic, strapless and backless
  • It is suitable for sexy tights, backless dress, strapless dress, clairvoyant outfit, evening dress, show costumes, wedding dress.
  • Increase your breast, make you more sexy & plump,
  • Front closure of cleavage and lift
  • OEM & ODM are accepted
  • We are professional manufacturer and factory
  • Welcome to visit our factory and show room
  • All products passed SGS testing
  • We also can accepted small quantity at least 50pairs per style  

 

 We will provide a wide range of products.

 

Itemsilicone bra, silicone bra inserts,silicone nipple cover,cloth silicone bra,buttock lift up and enchanced panties
Sizeany size and shape is available
Materialsilicone, cloth
Colornude, transparent, black, red and so on
Packagingstandard export carton
MOQ50pcs
Sample time3-5 days
Production lead time7-15 days
Payment terms30% deposit in advance and balance payment before delivery

 

 

Our Export Market Distribution:

 

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 886,0004.67
South AmericaUSD 1,130,0001.96
Eastern EuropeUSD 153,0000.81
OceaniaUSD 80,0000.42
Mid EastUSD 185,0000.98
Southern EuropeUSD 100,0000.53
Domestic MarketUSD 13,750,00078.47

 

 

 

Pictures show:

 

 DSCF8879.jpgDSCF8871.jpgDSCF8872.jpgDSCF8873.jpgDSCF8876.jpgDSCF8877.jpg

DSCF8887.jpgDSCF8882.jpgDSCF8883.jpg

Factory  show:

 

.jpg

 

 

Certification:

 

 017.jpg 018.jpg 019.jpg

 

 

If  any need,  pls feel free to contact me!