Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$10.00 - $100.00
Min.Order: 1 piece

Wholesale gsm to rj11 converter managed Dual fiber 120Km 1550nm media converter S2220-1040

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000 pieces per Week
Brand Name:6COM,6COM
Temperature:0-70
Type:10/100/1000BASE-T to 100BASE-FX OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed NID,Testers &Tools
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Certificates:CE RoHS FCC
Connector Type:SFP
Fiber mode:Single-mode dual fiber
Model Number:6C-S2220-1040,6C-S2220-1040
Distance:120km
Wavelength:1550nm
RJ45:1-RJ45
Packaging Detail:standard package
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 20,000+47 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry