$1,600.00 - $1,950.00
Min.Order: 1 Ton

titanium dioxide Lomon R996

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:4000 Tons per Month titanium price per kg
Other Names:white pigment
Brand Name:Yuejiang
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
EINECS No.:236-675-5
Classification:Titanium Dioxide
Purity:94%
MF:TiO2
Model Number:R1930
Appearance:white powder
Application:paints, plastic,rubber,paper,ink,etc.
Certificate:ISO9001,CIQ,SGS,REACH
CAS No.:13463-67-7
Delivery Detail:Within 15days after receiving the advance payment
Packaging Detail:Packed by paper bag with net weight 25 Kg, 500 Kg and 1000 Kg or as per customer's choice.
Shanghai Yuejiang Titanium Chemical Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+1 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
6281Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1,600.001 Ton
$1,300.001 Ton
$2,100.001.0 Tons
$1,900.001 Ton
$2,000.005.0 Metric Tons
$2,600.001 Ton
Chat Now
Send Inquiry