$11.50
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$11.00
10-24 kilograms
$10.50
≥25 kilograms

Factory direct mica pearlescent iridescent pigment

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou,China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Year
Other Names:Mica pearlescent pigments
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Ceramic Pigments
characteristics:Weather resistance,sunshine resistance,high temperature resistance
Particle size:10-60μm/20-125/5-25
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Metallic series
Model Number:SZ2 series
Feature:Non-toxic, environmental friendly
Appearance:Pearl Luster Pigment
CAS No.:12003-38-2, 13463-67-1, 1309-37-1
Brand Name:Sheng Zhu
Series:Natural Mica Series
Type:Other
Contents:Mica+titanium dioxide+iron oxide
Product name:Natural Mica
EINECS No.:236-675-5
Pigments:Inorganic pigment
MF:Mica+titanium dioxide+iron oxide
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:eyeshadow, faces, lips, makeup,foudation
Packaging Detail:25 kg/barrel : 1. 25kg/carton or drum, with polybag inside. 2. carton size: 38(L)x38(W)x50(H) cm, gross weight: 26.5kg 3. barrel size: 38(dia)x48(H) cm, gross weight: 27.5kg
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25+ kilograms
Guangzhou Sheng Zhu Daily Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 170,000+216 Transactions
94.2%On-time delivery rate
118Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Global Export Expertise
Annual Sales US $4,000,000
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.201.0 gram
$14.201 kilogram
$0.021.0 piece
$14.001.0 kilogram
$15.001.0 kilogram
$14.501.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry