$25.00 - $30.00
Min.Order: 25 Kilograms

Organic solid color flake fluorescent color candle dye for making aromatherapy//

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Dalian
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:100 Tons per Month
Other Names:cationic dye
Viscosity:Not applicable
Usage:blend into wax
Place of Origin:China
Bulking value:0.4kg/l(freshly ground)
Boiling point:Not applicable
CAS No.:cationic dye
Brand Name:Dongke
Type:Solvent Dye
EINECS No.:none
PH:7-10.5(5g/100c water with wetting agents, 5g/100c
MF:none
Specific weight:1.35g/ml
Physical form:Colored powder
Melting point:≥160℃
Solubility in water:Not soluble
Packaging Detail:25KG/BAG PE film bag paper outer packing box
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ Kilograms
Beijing Dongke United Technologies Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 1,500,000+65 Transactions
97.4%On-time delivery rate
6763Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
21-30R&D employees
Patents Awarded (2)
Total Floorspace (6,763㎡)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$25.0025.0 Kilograms
$25.0025.0 Kilograms
$25.0025.0 Kilograms
$25.0025.0 Kilograms
$25.0025.0 Kilograms
$25.0025.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry