$2.00 - $6.00
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

"HuminRich" Seaweed Fertilizer With High Organic Matter To Fertilizer Foliar Dried Marine Algae Extract

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:DALIAN,CHINA
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:15000 metric tons per Month Marine Algae Extract
Other Names:Kelp Extract
website:http://www.humatechina.en.alibaba.com/
Place of Origin:China
Shape:Flakes
Moisture:2% - 3%
Color:black brown
Purity:100%
NPK:3-5-17
Model Number:SY1001
Source:Sargassum
CAS No.:69235-69-4
Organic Matter:42%-45%
Name:Marine Algae Extract
Brand Name:HUMINRICH
Type:Seaweed
Release Type:Quick
EINECS No.:250-715-9
State:Powder
Classification:ORGANIC FERTILIZER
Alginic Acid:15%-17%
MF:C6H7O6Na]n
Application:Foliar Spray
Certificate:ISO9001
Packaging Detail:Marine Algae Extract: 25kg /PP.woven Bag Or 25kg / Paper Bag With Inner Plastic Lining
Shenyang Humate Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 3,000+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$2.001.0 liter
$0.201.0 liter
$0.203000.0 kilograms
$0.201000.0 kilograms
$0.201000.0 kilograms
$0.201000.0 kilograms
Chat now
Send Inquiry