$2.80
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

Viscosity Enhancer Anionic Emulsion Polyacrylamide

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao,Tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Remark: Urgent orders, overtime production
Supply Ability:880 tons per Month
Other Names:phpa
Best-selling nations:The Middle East, North America, Europe, Australia
Usage:Vscosifier,Petroleum Additives
Place of Origin:Henan China (Mainland),Henan, China
Purity:90%
Solid Content:≥90
Model Number:KOL-PHPA
Appearance:White granular powder or white powder
Annual sales:16000tons
CAS No.:9003-05-8
Hydrolyzing degree %:20-35
Brand Name:KOLANKY
Type:drilling fluid chemicals
EINECS No.:reference
Residual Monomers:≤0.05
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:mixture
Package:In 4-in-1 compound paper bag with plastic lining
Certificate:ISO9001 & ISO14001
Packaging Detail:High viscosity polymer drilling mud anionic polyacrylamide package: Ton bags or 25kg or 50lb per sack, sealed in 4-in-1 compound paper bag with plastic lining,or packed according to the clients' requirements.
Package Preview:
Processing time
30 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Xinxiang Kolanky Technical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 70+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry