$5.00 - $10.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

SY High Purity Aluminum Oxide Powder 99.99% Polishing Made in China for photo electronic Glass

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:Westernunion
Supply Ability:1000000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Al2O3
EINECS NO:215-691-6
CAS No:1344-28-1
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Sample:available
Solubility:Acids soluble
Purity:99.9%-99.999%
Model Number:SY-704
Density:3.5-3.9g/cm3
Appearance:White Powderwhite amorphous powder,White Podwer
CAS No.:1344-28-1
Brand Name:Suoyi
Formula:Al2O3
EINECS No.:215-691-6
Classification:Antimony Oxide
MF:Al2O3
Application:Photo-electronic Glass
Melting Point:2054
Certificate:ISO
Packaging Detail:Selling Units: Single item
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Hebei Suoyi New Material Technology Co., Ltd
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry