$6.08
Min.Order: 100 kilograms
$5.58
500-4999 kilograms
$5.28
≥5000 kilograms

polyurethane pur hotmelt glue silicon sealant adhesive powder nonwoven textiles TPU breathable films bonding rapid cohere

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
20000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:SHANGHAI
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:20000 meters per Day
Brand Name:XUHE
Other Names:adhesive film
Main Raw Material:TPU
Type:powder
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,filter
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
material:TPU
color:White/black
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
MF:C3H8N2O
paticle size:80-200
Model Number:80
CAS No.:61788-97-4
Packaging Detail:20kg/bag, 25kg/bag
Package Preview:
Lead time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To be negotiated
5000+ kilograms
Shanghai East Bonding Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+12 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry