$15.30
Min.Order: 25 kilograms
$14.20
500-999 kilograms
$13.30
≥1000 kilograms

Shining Non Toxic Pearlescent Luster Dust Pigment Gold Metallic Powder 24k Screen Printing Gold Paint Powder Gold Mica Powder

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen/Guangzhou/Customer Designated Ports
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:50 tons per Month
Other Names:Gold Mica Pearl Pigment
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Particle size:10-60um
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Crystal Gold
Mesh:400 mesh
Grade:Synthetic mica
Model Number:XC1305
MOQ:1KG
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Brand Name:XIANGCAI
Type:Titanium
Packing:25kg/drum or carton
Product name:Crystal Gold Mica Powder
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Printing Ink Coating
Package Preview:
Lead time
10 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
26+ kilograms
To be negotiated
500+ kilograms
Shenzhen Xiangcai Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNCustom manufacturer
4.8/5Store rating
100.0%On-time delivery rate
≤2hResponse time
$100,000+Transactions ⓘ
3500m²Floorspace
5R&D engineers
Services
Minor customization,Design-based customization
Quality control
Finished product inspection ⓘ,On-site material inspection
Chat now
Send inquiry