Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$15.00 - $20.00
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

Pigment Yellow 55 Cas 228-771-0

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:3000 metric tons per Year
Brand Name:CHEMFINE
Other Names:Pigment Blue 15
Type:Pigment Yellow 55
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:China
EINECS No.:228-771-0
Style:Organic Pigment
Model Number:Pigment Yellow 55
CAS No.:228-771-0
Packaging Detail:25kg bag
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Chemfine International Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 150,000+13 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
723FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Cooperated suppliers (100)
Years in industry(19)
Chat now
Send inquiry