$35.90
Min.Order: 25 kilograms
$33.90
100-499 kilograms
$32.90
500-999 kilograms
$31.90
≥1000 kilograms

Food Coloring Metallic Mica Powder Gold Edible Glitter Food Additive Luster Dust for Cake Drink Candy

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
300 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
300 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
300 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Ningbo Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Effect pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,Food Pigments
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Sample:Avaliable
Color:Golden
Grade:Food Grade
Material:Sodium aluminium silicate(E554)
Model Number:Golden
Feature:Non-toxic
MOQ:25kgs
Certification:TDS,MSDS,COA,etc
CAS No.:12001-26-2,13463-67-7
Brand Name:yayang
Type:Iron Oxide
Packing:10/20/25 KG CTNS/DRUMS
Product name:Food Grade Golden Lustre pearl pigment
EINECS No.:236-675-5
MF:Mica/TiO2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Drink,Cake,Candy,Desserts,Chocolates,etc
Packaging Detail:25kg fiber can,18 ctns in one palet
Package Preview:
Lead time
7 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
101+ kilograms
15 days
501+ kilograms
To be negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Hangzhou Yayang Industrial Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 240,000+136 Transactions
96.1%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry