Popular in your industry
$2.50
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

Super September Best grade construction high viscosity wall putty tile adhesive chemical powder hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
50000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
50000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin ,shanghai ,qingdao Port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:50 tons per Day
Other Names:HPMC
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Water Treatment Chemicals,cement mortar,tile adhesive,putty powder,gypsum plaster, paint coating,detergent
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Color:Pure White
Purity:99%min
Grade:Inductrial Grade
Model Number:YFC-200
Raw material:refined cotton
Density:0.35-0.55g/cm3
Appearance:Powder
Certification:ISO
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:Youngcel
Function:thicken and water retain agent
Type:Additive
Product name:hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose/ HPMC
EINECS No.:220-971-6
HS code:3912390000
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:C18H38O14
Application:cement mortar,tile adhesive,putty powder,gypsum,paint,detergent
Packaging Detail:25 kg per bag,500kg or 600kg per pallet
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5000+ kilograms
Shijiazhuang Gaocheng District Yongfeng Cellulose Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 290,000+11 Transactions
80.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry