$0.50 - $3.50
Min.Order: 1200 pieces

Polyurethane Pu Resistant Foam For Installing Fixing And Insulating Of Door And Window Pu Foam

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:QingDao, Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:40000 cartons per Day B1 Fire Rated Pu Foam
Other Names:Polyurethane Foam
Usage:Construction,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Color:White
Shelf life:12 months
Model Number:OEM
MOQ:100 Cartons in our brand
CAS No.:51852-81-4
Brand Name:JUHUAN
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Type:Building sealant
Packing:12 cans/ carton
Price:Negotiable
Volume:300ml 500ml 750ml
EINECS No.:230-391-5
OEM:Avaliable
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:(C10H8N2O2.C6H14O3)x
Curing system:Moisture
Component:One component
Packaging Detail:300ml/500ml/750ml, 12 pcs/carton, if 750ml, 1250 cartons per 20 GP container, 3150 cartons per 40GP container
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
20 days
12001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
30000+ pieces
Qinjin Import & Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$0.501200.0 pieces
$0.501200.0 pieces
$0.501200.0 pieces
$0.501200.0 pieces
$0.501200.0 pieces
$0.501200.0 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry