$4.30
Min.Order: 200 kilograms
$4.10
500-799 kilograms
$3.90
800-999 kilograms
$3.80
≥1000 kilograms

Jady Various Textures Wall Painting Plastic Liquid Glitter Paint Wall Interior Color Spray Paint

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 5

Quick Details

Port:Guang Dong
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:500000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Interior Wall Coating
Application Method:Brush,Roll,Spray,Spray
Usage:Building Coating
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Keywords:High Coverage
Color:Various colors
Product Name:Decoration coating
Model Number:ALJWY1010
CAS No.:None
Brand Name:ZhanChen
Main Raw Material:None
EINECS No.:None
State:Liquid Coating
MF:None
Package:5KG
Application:Interior Wall Paint
Packaging Detail:paint bucket
Processing time
30 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ kilograms
Zhuhai Zhanchen New Materials Co., Limited
CNManufacturer
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
85904FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
50+R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Chat now
Send Inquiry