$20.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$15.00
100-999 kilograms
$10.00
≥1000 kilograms

Professional Supplier Fruit Scent Essence Double Apple Flavour Cake Baking Candy Juice Flavor Concentrate

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou/Shenzhen/HK
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability:1000000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Flavor Oils
Usage:Food Flavor,Make Drinks
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Form:Liquid/Powder
Color:Light Yellow Or Colourless
Solubility:Oil Soluble
Purity:99.5%
FEMA No.:--
After-sales Service:Yes
Grade:A+
Shelf life:1-3 Years
Model Number:JFO59
CAS No.:--
Brand Name:MANROFUN
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
Storage:Cool Dry Place
EINECS No.:--
MF:--
OEM Service:Welcome
Scent:Apple
Certification:HALAL,COA,MSDS,IFRA,CE,ISO
Packaging Detail:Standard Packaging or Customized to Your Needs
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
5 days
11+ kilograms
15 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Guangzhou Manrofun Bio Tech Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 120,000+208 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
794FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
ODM services available
Fast delivery
Chat now
Send inquiry