$6.26
Min.Order: 1 piece
$5.59
50-99 pieces
$5.09
100-999 pieces
$4.89
≥1000 pieces

Hanast Silicone Adhesive ABS Plastic Metal Silicone Sealing Glue Single Component Organic Silicone Color Optional

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Day
Other Names:silicone adhesive sealant
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Other,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Keywords:rtv-1 silicone adhesive
Keyword:Electronic adhesive sealant transparent adhesive
Use:fixing
Color:Transparent / White / Black (customized)
Material:silicone
Model Number:HN-704C-1
Hardness:10-30 Shore
Appearance:Semi-fluid,sticky
CAS No.:67763-03-5
Brand Name:Hanast
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:One-Component
Product name:Hanast Silicone adhesive sealant
Classification:Other Adhesives
Features:Sealing, bonding, waterproof
Package:100/300/2600ml
Packaging Detail:Aluminum tube + color box + K/A paper dividers + carton box 100 ml is packed in aluminum tube Both 310 ml and 2600 ml are packaged in plastic tubes Poly Bag + Bubble Bag + Carton
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1 piece
7 days
2+ pieces
16 days
101+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Shenzhen Ha Nai Si Te Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Buying Office
≤1hResponse Time
66.7%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry