$0.60
Min.Order: 2000 pieces
$0.50
≥10000 pieces

large container glue silicone sealant ... sealant silicone for glass

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:100000 pieces per Month
Brand Name:Qichen
Other Names:Construction glue
Main Raw Material:Hydroxyl-terminated polydimethylsiloxane
Type:general purpose
Usage:Construction,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Colors:clear
EINECS No.:224-221-9
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:NONE
Material:Silicone
Model Number:9-44
CAS No.:4253-34-3
Packaging Detail:20 pieces in one carton 330g/piece
Package Preview:
Processing time
18 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Shandong Biaolang New Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
93.3%On-time delivery rate
300FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Chat now
Send Inquiry