Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$39.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$38.50
10-99 kilograms
$38.00
100-499 kilograms
$37.00
≥500 kilograms

Factory Supply Natural Dried Ginseng Root Slice Healthy Ginseng Tea Herbal Extract for Sale

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai/Ningbo/Yantian/Qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:1000 kilograms per Month
Other name:Xi Yang Shen
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Form:Round shape
Sample:Availiable
Extraction Type:Liquid-Solid Extraction
Color:Beige
Product Name:Dried Ginseng Slice
Grade:Grade AA
Model Number:XYS001
Feature:Natural
Weight:If packaged:50g per bag
MOQ:1kg
Brand Name:Yoao
Type:Plant Extract
Packing:Bulk/bag/bottle
Part:Root
OEM:OEM Designs Highly Welcomed
Packaging:Bottle,Plastic Container
Occassion:For tea/extract
Application:Food
Cultivation method:artificial planting
Packaging Detail:Bulk: inner bag in a carton Pakcaged one:kraft paper bag/transparent bag/opp bag/pe bag/according to customers' requirements
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Jiaxing Yoao Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+72 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry