$3.20
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$3.15
12000-24999 kilograms
$3.10
≥25000 kilograms

HPMC High Viscosity Construction Chemicals Cellulose HPMC HPMC For Liquid Hand Sanitizer Water Soluble In Daily Care

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Xingang
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1600 metric tons per Month
Other Names:Hypromellose
Viscosity:200-200000 map.s
Water:2-5%
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Textile Auxiliary Agents,HPMC Building Mortar Putty Powder
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Product Name:HPMC Building Mortar Putty Powder
Purity:99.9%min
Mesh:80-100
PH Value:3-7
Grade:Industry grade
Model Number:HPMC Building Mortar Putty Powder
Appearance:white powder
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:Honghai
Type:cellulose ether
EINECS No.:cellulose ether
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Ash:2% max
MF:hpmc
Package:25kg/bag
Packaging Detail:25kg per bag or as client requirement
Package Preview:
Processing time
12 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
20000+ kilograms
Jinzhou City Honghai Cellulose Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+9 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
2,04 €1000.0 Kilogrammes
1,57 €1 Kilogramme
2,99 €5 Kilogrammes
2,95 €5 Kilogrammes
3,44 €1 Kilogramme
2,10 €1000.0 Kilogrammes
Chat Now
Send Inquiry