$10.50
Min.Order: 1 set

China Hot Selling High Quality Commercial Round Head Anti-collision Lock Cylinder

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1,Material: 1
HS-cylinder
Brass
Customizations
Customized logo
500 sets(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:zhongshan
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,D/A,T/T
Brand Name:jixin
Usage:Steel Door
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Packing:Box Packing
Other Name:Cylinder Lock
Product Name:China Door Cylinder Lock
Lock material:Brass
Key:Yes
Packaging Detail:10sets/box
Processing time
15 days
1 set
To Be Negotiated
1+ set
Zhongshan City Jixin Lock Core Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
40643FloorSpace(m²)
21-30QA/QC inspectors
21-30R&D employees
301-500Total Staff 
Annual sales US $25,549,547
Years in industry(20)
Chat now
Send inquiry