$25.00
Min.Order: 1 piece
$20.00
100-999 pieces
$15.00
≥1000 pieces

Wholesale China White Black Oud Musk Perfume Fragrance Oil for Perfume Making

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou, Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100000 kilograms per Day
Other Names:Perfume Oils
Usage:Daily Flavor,Perfume Making
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Fragrances Types:30,000+ Kinds
Solubility:Oil Soluble
Color:Light Yellow Or Colourless
Product Name:Perfume Fragrance Oil
Purity:99.99%
FEMA No.:NA
After-sales Service:Yes
Shelf life:1-3 Years
Model Number:PRO01
Appearance:Liquid Oil
Certification:HALAL,COA,MSDS,IFRA,CE,ISO
CAS No.:NA
Brand Name:manrofun
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
EINECS No.:NA
MF:NA
OEM Service:Welcome
Odor:Customizable Odor
Packaging Detail:Standard Packaging or Customized to Your Needs
Package Preview:
Lead time
3 days
1+ pieces
5 days
11+ pieces
10 days
101+ pieces
To be negotiated
1000+ pieces
Verified product certifications
CE
Valid from 02/20/2022
Guangzhou Manrofun Bio Tech Co., Ltd.
CNMultispecialty supplier
4.8/5Store rating
100.0%On-time delivery rate
≤2hResponse time
$130,000+Transactions ⓘ
Services
Minor customization
Chat now
Send inquiry