$30.00
Min.Order: 1 carat

Wholesale Tennis Bracelet Hydrothermal Colombia Russian Zambian Natural Emerald Green Moissanite Stone

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 5
5*7mm 1ct
6*8mm 2ct
7*9mm 3ct
8*10mm 4ct
9*11mm 5ct
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 carats(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 carats(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 carats(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100000 pieces per Month
PAYMENT:T/T
Usage:Jewrlry Making
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Shape:Emerald Cut
Gemstone Color:Green
Gemstone Weight:1ct
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:Moissanite
Color:Green
Treatments Applied:no
Material:Moissanite Stone
Gemstone Size:5*7mm
Model Number:Emerald Moissanite
Gemstone Shape:Emerald Cut
MOQ:1pcs
Name:Moissanite Synthetic Diamond
Brand Name:SICGEM
Shapes provided:Round Oval Marquise Emerald Cushion..ect
Delivery Time:Service Selected
Item Height:According to size
Other Name:Loose Gemstones
Hole Diameter:According to size
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:If you need to customize, please contact the Sales Manager.
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ carats
17 days
101+ carats
20 days
1001+ carats
To Be Negotiated
5000+ carats
Shenzhen Xihui Tiancheng Ornaments Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
400FloorSpace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
51-100Total Staff 
Fast Delivery
Full Customization
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$30.001 carat
$30.001 carat
$0.041 piece
$30.001 carat
$18.001 piece
$18.001 carat
Chat now
Send Inquiry