$0.80 - $30.00
Min.Order: 1 piece

Marble Granite Stone Silicone For Ceramic Tiles Adhesive Glue

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:QingDao, Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:90000 pieces per Day Production Line For Ceramic Tiles Adhesive Glue
Other Names:Marbles adhesive
Usage:Construction, fasting positioning, parqueting, repairing the st
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Advantages:Fast cure at room temp. High bonding strength,Anti-age
Color:White, transparent, beige
Dry time:Less than 10min
Model Number:OEM
CAS No.:25037-66-5
Brand Name:JUHUAN
Main Raw Material:unsaturated polyester resin
Type:Glue for stone
Storage:Store at 25℃ or below
Volume:1L, 3L, 4L, 18L
Quality:Guarantee
OEM:Available
Classification:Double Components Adhesives
MF:Mixture
Features:fasting positioning, parqueting, repairing the stone or ceramic
Mixing Ratio:100:3
Application:Glue for stone, marble or quartz
Packaging Detail:Marble Granite Stone Silicone For Ceramic Tiles Adhesive Glue:1L, 3L, 4L, 18L/can, or as the requirements of the customers
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
20 days
10001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
30000+ pieces
Qinjin Import & Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry