$1.40
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms
$1.30
≥20000 kilograms

Sugar Substitute Functional Sugar Polydextrose Water Soluble Dietary Fiber Polydextrose Powder and Syrup Corn and Syrup Type

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Net Weight: 2
1kg
25kg
Customizations
Customized logo
20000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Credit Card
Supply Ability:20000 tons per Year Food Grade Factory Polydextrose
Other Names:Polidextrosa
Usage:Beverage, Dairy, Foods, Jam , Ice Cream, Bakery
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Form:Powder Form/ Granular Form
Solubility:100% Soluble
FEMA No.:PolyDextrose
Grade:Food Grade
Model Number:Type III
Appearance:White Powder
Certification:HALAL, BRC, KOSHER, ISO9001:2008, ISO22000
CAS No.:68424-04-4
Brand Name:Tailijie
Type:Nutrition Enhancers,Stabilizers,Sweeteners,THICKENERS,Dietary Fibre
Packing:25kg bags/20MT in one container
Product name:Functional Sugar Polydextrose
EINECS No.:E1200
MF:(C6H10O5)n
Shelf Life:24 Months
Application:Food Additive, Food Ingredient, Thickener, Sweetener, Dietary Fibre
Packaging Detail:25 kg/bag, paper or woven bags. One pallet can be loaded one ton. One 20' FCL can be loaded 20 tons with pallets, or 22 tons without pallets.
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
20000+ kilograms
Henan Tailijie Biotech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.601.0 kilogram
$2.0025.0 kilograms
$1.201000 kilograms
$1.281 kilogram
$1.801 metric ton
$1.301000 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry