$1.70 - $4.00
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

Low price high viscosity chemical HPMC similar to Natrosol hpmc food grade

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Month
Other Names:Hydroxypropyl MethylCellulose (HPMC)
Viscosity:400-200000 Mpa.s
Usage:Surfactants, Textile Auxiliary Agents, Water Treatment Chemical,Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:China
Shape:Powdery
Keywords:High Purity HPMC Powder
Color:White or off-white powder
Purity:99.9%
Model Number:ASHPMC-065
MOQ:1 Ton
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:Ansen
Main Raw Material:Cotton
Type:Adsorbent
Product name:HPMC POWDER
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
PH:6-8
Package:25kg/bag
Adsorbent Variety:Activated Carbon
Packaging Detail:HPMC Product is packed in three layer paper bag with inner polyethylene bag reinforced , net weight is 25kg per bag.
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
28000+ kilograms
Hebei Ansen Cellulose Co.,LTD
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry