$20.00 - $25.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Factory directly supplied PFA plastic granules for wire and cable

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao, Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:300 tons per Month
Volatile ≤:0.2%
Relative Gravity (25℃):2.12-2.17
MFI:1-3g/10min
Usage:For lining of pipe, valve, pump and bearing
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Other names:PFA resin
Quality:Virgin PFA granules
HS code:3904690000
Elongation ≥:300%
Model Number:LC301
Appearance:Transparent PFA granules
Melt Point:300-316
Packaging Detail:25kgs/plastic bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
200+ kilograms
Beijing Starget Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+7 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry