$0.20 - $0.70
Min.Order: 1 piece

Concentrate Pineapple Lemon Lemongrass Essencial Fragrance Oil Fruit Pineapple Flavor Flower Essence

Send inquiry
Chat now
Coupons
$30.00 OFF
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai/Shenzhen/Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Week
Other Names:Flavor Essence
Natural Variety:Plant Extract
Usage:Daily Flavor,Food Flavor,Tobacco Flavor,Industrial Flavor
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Form:Liquid Flavour Concentrate
Sample:Sample order is available
Purity:99
FEMA No.:--
Grade:Top Grade
Model Number:--
Appearance:Light Yellow Liquid
Feature:OEM ODM Service is available
MOQ:1 Pcs
Certification:ISO9001
CAS No.:--
Brand Name:Planty Manor
Type:Natural Flavour & Fragrances
Product name:Natural Flavour & Fragrances
EINECS No.:--
MF:--
Package:25kg/fibber drum
Application:cosmetics, daily products, food, drink, etc
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ pieces
7 days
26+ pieces
10 days
10001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
15000+ pieces
Jiangxi Planty Manor Health Industry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+185 Transactions
99.0%On-time delivery rate
50000FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Years in industry(5)
Consolidation service
Chat now
Send inquiry