$12.90
Min.Order: 100 kilograms
$11.60
1000-9999 kilograms
$10.32
≥10000 kilograms

Vissney Good Quality Glossy Glitter Wall Paint Interior Metallic Velvet Paint

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 17
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen
Payment Terms:Western Union,L/C,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:100 tons per Day
Other Names:Acrylic Acid
Application Method:Batch
Usage:Building Coating
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Customized Colors
Product Name:Vissney Metallic Velvet Paint
Shelf life:2 Years
Model Number:CR-YS707
Feature:Eco-friendly
Appearance:Liquid Viscous Paint
CAS No.:79-10-7
Brand Name:Vissney
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Substrate:Existing Finishes
Gloss:Matt\satin\Glossy\High Glossy
Function:Moisture-Proof
Type:Single Component
EINECS No.:201-177-9
State:Liquid Coating
MF:C3H4O2
Application:Interior Decoration
Packaging Detail:5, 10,18,20 litres / barrel
Package Preview:
Processing time
8 days
1+ kilograms
20 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100000+ kilograms
Verified product certifications
RoHS
Validity 08/06/2021 - 12/31/2049
Foshan Shunde Chaoran Building Materials Industry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
3820FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
9Patents Awarded 
5-10R&D employees
Annual Export US $1,032,144
Process Control Expertise
Chat now
Send Inquiry