$1,600.00 - $1,800.00
Min.Order: 1 ton

High Performance Calcium Zinc PVC Stabilizer for SPC Flooring PVC Tube/Fitting /Rigid Compound

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:5000 metric tons per Month
Other Names:Ca-zn pvc additives
Usage:PVC rigid product,Plastic Auxiliary Agents
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Keywords:calcium zinc stabilizer for pvc tube/fitting /rigid pvc compound
Attribute:Heat stabilizer
Form:Powdery Solid
Color:White
Purity:99%
Grade:Top Grade
Material:Calcium Zinc
Model Number:CZ-550
CAS No.:Compound
Brand Name:Baisha
Type:CZ-550,pvc stabilizer
Product name:calciumzinc pvc stabilizer
EINECS No.:Compound
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:Compound
Certificate:ISO9001
Packaging Detail:25 Kg/Bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ tons
To Be Negotiated
20+ tons
Guangzhou Baisha Plastics New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤9hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
30000Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Hot Selling
$1.301.0 kilogram
$1,600.001.0 ton
$1,300.001.0 ton
$1,600.001.0 ton
$1,700.001.0 ton
$1,300.001.0 ton
Chat Now
Send Inquiry