$500.00 - $600.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

White crystal China supply CAS 102-97-6 N-Benzylisopropylamine in stock

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai, Shenzhen,Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:N-Benzylisopropylamine,N-Benzylisopropylamine
Place of Origin:China,Henan, China
Purity:99%
Purity:99%
Model Number:102-97-6,102-97-6
Appearance:White Crystalline,White Crystalline
CAS No.:102-97-6,102-97-6
Brand Name:Oumeng
Type:Agrochemical Intermediates,Dyestuff Intermediates,Flavor & Fragrance Intermediates,Syntheses Material Intermediates
Product name:N-Isopropylbenzylamine
EINECS No.:203-067-6,203-067-6
MF:C10H15N,C10H15N
Application:Pharmaceutical intermediates,Pharmaceutical intermediates
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Henan Oumeng Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat Now
Send Inquiry