Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$7.50
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

PUR Hot Melt Adhesive Glue UCH839 for wood or metal edge binding

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
2000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
2000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
2000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:SHANGHAI
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:50000 kilograms per Day
Brand Name:ACE MATERIALS
Other Names:PUR Glue
Main Raw Material:PUR
Type:PUR
Usage:Woodworking
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
EINECS No.:UCH839
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
MF:(C10H8N2O2.C6H14O3)x
Model Number:UCH839
CAS No.:51852-81-4
Packaging Detail:5KG, 18KG, 20KG or 200KG barrel
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Ace Materials Trading Limited
CNTrading Company
≤1hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry