Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$128.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

PET Chunky Glitter Solvent Resistant Nail Polish Glitter for Crafts/ Resin

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:solvent resistant glitter
Shipping Method:By fedex, DHL, UPS, EMS
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:China
Size:1/128, 1/256
Ingredients:pet
Color:Multi Colors
Model Number:SZG series
MOQ:1kg/color
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Brand Name:Shengzhu
Type:glitter
Product name:Solvent Resistant Nail Polish Glitter for Crafts/ Resin
EINECS No.:236-675-5
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Payment Method:T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Technical Data:MSDS, TDS, COA
Packaging Detail:25kg/barrel, with polybag inside barrel size: 38(dia)x48(H) cm, gross weight: 28kg Accept custom packaging.
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Guangzhou Sheng Zhu Daily Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤3hResponse Time
80.9%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry