$13.00
Min.Order: 10 boxes
$12.00
30-49 boxes
$10.00
≥50 boxes

High Quality organic plant fresh American ginseng panax quinquefolius

Send inquiry
Chat now
Coupons
$100.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Flavor: 1
Slightly bitter

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou, Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:500 kilograms per Month
Other name:ginseng root
Usage:Food Supplement Health
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Effectiveness:Anti-aging
Shape:grain pink strip
Product Specification:1kg/5kg/10kg
Product Name:American Ginseng
Dosage Form:Granule Agent
Specification:5kg/bag
Applicable People:Adult,Teenagers,Men,Middle-Aged and Elderly people,Children,Women
Model Number:TQW-6-1
Storage Method:stored at room temperature,Refrigeration
Main function:Improve Immune System
Recommended usage:Daily Taking
Brand Name:SHM
Not Applicable People:Newborn
Type:Dietary supplement
Storage:Cool and dry place
Dose:50g
Application:food, medicine, cosmetics
Shelf-Life:12months
Packaging Detail:gift box + carton
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ boxes
10 days
51+ boxes
To Be Negotiated
200+ boxes
Guangzhou Shenghongming Trading Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry