$2.09
Min.Order: 1 set
$1.90
100-499 sets
$1.71
500-999 sets
$1.33
≥1000 sets

High quality Tie dye 6colors drawing color changing fabric dye powder for tie dye dress

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
500 sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 sets(MOQ)
Customized logo
500 sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen/Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:3000 sets per Month
Other Names:fabric dyeing
Usage:Paint Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Keywords:Tie Dye Set
Sample:Welcomed
Color:24colors
Appearance:Clothes dye
MOQ:1 Set
CAS No.:12217-79-7
Tpye:Acid Powder Dyestuffs
Shade:powder
Brand Name:OSBANG
Type:Direct Dye
Packing:2g/bottle
Product name:Tie Dye powder
EINECS No.:235-401-1
MF:C14H9ClN2O4
Packaging Detail:in 100ml bottle
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1 set
10 days
2+ sets
14 days
101+ sets
To Be Negotiated
500+ sets
Shenzhen Osbang New Material Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+80 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
100Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(9 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$6.281 set
$7.801 set
$0.351 set
$5.331 set
$4.191 set
$6.201 set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry